<span id="krzzf"><output id="krzzf"></output></span>
<ol id="krzzf"><output id="krzzf"></output></ol>
<legend id="krzzf"></legend>
<span id="krzzf"><sup id="krzzf"></sup></span><acronym id="krzzf"></acronym>
<legend id="krzzf"></legend>
  1. <span id="krzzf"></span>
      <track id="krzzf"><i id="krzzf"></i></track>
    1. <span id="krzzf"><video id="krzzf"><object id="krzzf"></object></video></span>
      <span id="krzzf"></span>

      <legend id="krzzf"></legend>
      <ol id="krzzf"></ol>
      <ol id="krzzf"></ol>

      NEWS 


       

      The announcement

      Thanks for your contribution to "The Spirit of Porcelain -- 2021 Jingdezhen International Ceramic Art Biennale"! After 11 days and two rounds of equitable online evaluation by domestic and foreign juries, 206 finalists have been evaluated. The shortlisted works are as follows:


        Name Area Title
      1 Xiong Kaibo Zhejiang,China 《天地正器系列》
      2 Hou Hongmei Zhejiang,China 《孿生》
      3 Song Liyang Zhejiang,China 《重離》
      4 Shi Shuangshuang Jiangsu, China 《風·物》
      5 Liu Jilei, Chen Kaili Shanxi, China 《殘荷》
      6 Huang Qingzhi Fujian, China 《無問系列 -Ⅰ》
      7 Zhang Wei Jiangsu, China 《針究2》
      8 Hu Shuhui Zhejiang,China 《相衡系列四》
      9 Liu XiangYu Jiangxi, China 《意境》
      10 Goudy Mark U.S.A Origami Object #1267
      11 Du Qinfen Guangzhou, China 《儒器——斗、承、案、禮》
      12 Li Yana Zhejiang,China 《“痕”系列之二》
      13 Wang Zhaoqian Liaoning, China 《回旋系列Ⅱ、Ⅲ》
      14 Xu Rongyan Jiangsu, China 《虛極靜篤》
      15 Xu Ting, Xu Zhengkai Anhui, China 憶山憶水
      16 Chao Qingyu Jiangsu, China Blue
      17 Chen Chao Zhejiang,China 《知白守黑II》
      18 Murray Paula Canada Liminal Space
      19 Qu Bing Shandong, China 《膠囊》
      20 Qu Jianing Liaoning, China 《生長的方式二》
      21 ZhuTan Jiangxi, China 《立》
      22 Xu Rongyan Jiangsu, China 《流年》
      23 Li RuiSheng Hunan, China 《雪霽寒宵》
      24 Ma Hao Sichuan, China 《泥土印跡》
      25 Chen Ao Jiangsu, China 《立錐之地》
      26 Xu Zhiwei Guangdong, China 《石上清泉》
      27 Murray Paula Canada Still Breathing
      28 Chen Xiaobin Guangdong, China 《棄形-殘留》
      29 He Qi Jiangxi, China 《石之相》
      30 Hu Yu Guangdong, China 《融律系列二》
      31 Huang Saijun Zhejiang,China 《晷》
      32 Ran Meichen Jiangxi, China 《紙上書三》
      33 Song Pengfei Anhui, China 《云計劃Ⅱ》
      34 Chen Xiaojun Zhejiang,China 《自有天地》
      35 Hu Jun, Lu Yu Jiangxi, China 《煙熏火燎的日常1》
      36 Ma Wenqian Jiangsu, China 《有孔的器皿系列之第六組》
      37 Rong Wenpei Zhejiang,China 《容》
      38 Qin Qingji Jiangxi, China 《生命力》
      39 Cao Chengyi Sichuan, China 《渴望》
      40 Yan Yi Jiangxi, China 《一朵云的幻想》
      41 Young Mok Baek Korean Illuminated City
      42 Xiong Jinhao Jiangxi, China 《舊時》
      43 Jin Zhenhua Jiangxi, China 《方向之天際》
      44 Sun Xuejun Zhejiang,China 《蒼玄》
      45 Xiao Sihang Liaoning, China 《消失的體積系列1、3》
      46 Zhang Yunfei Jiangxi, China 《時間褶子03》
      47 Kemperink Cecil Netherlan Flow Motion
      48 Hong Meilian Beijing, China 《石非石·融》NO.1
      49 Gu Jinkang Hebei, China 《束縛與突破》
      50 Shi Kaihua Jilin, China 《北極之殤》
      51 Zhi Min Beijing, China 《天象四神》系列
      52 Yu Ping Guangdong, China 《365——女媧計劃》瓷兒系列二
      53 Andreassen Kristin Sweden Well of time
      54 Wei Yangbowen Guangxi, China 《疫情中的白衣天使》
      55 Wang Hao Zhejiang,China 《猿系列NO.1》
      56 Tuo Yuhan Shanxi, China 《繼續走》
      57 Zhang Chun Hubei, China 《剝離系列之二》
      58 Xiong Zuchao Jiangsu, China 《石空·山水之骨》
      59 Vuki?evi? Velimir Serbia From my space-ship
      60 Zou Jiahao Jiangxi, China 《靈犀·問瓷》
      61 Chen Zhaochen Beijing, China 《曹植有天晚上做了個夢》
      62 Xu Ling Jiangsu, China 《竹影》
      63 Cheng Jian Jiangxi, China 《攀》
      64 Xia Xuebing Jiangxi, China 《臨摹·碑》
      65 Zuo Xiaoling Jiangxi, China 《記憶收納盒》
      66 Liu Peng Jiangxi, China 《結廬系列》
      67 Xu Zhiwei Guangdong, China 《天凈沙》
      68 Ihor Kovalevych Ukraine Gold Line
      69 Chang Java Finland Blue Wave I
      70 Vest Nick Frank U.S.A A Possible Inflection Point on an Architectural Timescale
      71 Chao Ziyi, Chao Ziwei Beijing, China 《史跡》
      72 Han Jun Hubei, China 《孵化·系列之七》
      73 Miadzvedzeva Hanna Belarus Softness
      74 Zhao Bing Zhejiang,China 《弈》
      75 Bao Wei, Hu Jiahui Jiangxi, China 《小院黃昏之二》
      76 Yuan Zheng Henan, China 《水中月、盤中餐》
      77 Liu Weiqi Shanghai, China 《報紙.狀態系列1》
      78 Dang Xinjing, Fang Xiuyuan Henan, China 《敝帚自珍》
      79 Labar Ryan Daniel U.S.A All the Right Points
      80 Ming Shu Li Norway White Tubes’ Form-(2)
      81 Sukanjana Kanjanabat Thailand A practice of slowing down #18
      82 Sun Young Korean The rock had been on that
      wooden floor in 1998
      83 Lin Langming Beijing, China 《真理之維》
      84 Meng Hudie Zhejiang,China 《找碴對縫——回望“高嶺”》
      85 Rao Shun Shanghai, China 《哲之折NO.1生命》
      86 Chen Haojiang Fujian, China 《夢馬2》
      87 He Xiaomei Chongqing, China 《父親的行李之回家》
      88 Huang Dongmei Guangdong, China 《切線/失序對話》
      89 Li Minghua Zhejiang,China 《無題之二》
      90 Song Zhifeng Chongqing, China 《山水》
      91 Sun Qiaoqiao Henan, China The Documents Of 2001:A Space Odyssey
      92 Yan XiangYu Anhui, China LaGa
      93 Zhu Fangyi Taiwan, China 《痕跡-柴燒茶具組》
      94 Lian Deli Fujian, China 《巾幗英雄--穆桂英》
      95 Yuan Gaowa Shandong, China 《關聯》
      96 Hu Linlin Guangdong, China 《林琳》
      97 Pan Yanjin Beijing, China 《二月豆蔻》
      98 Li Qing Sichuan, China 《楚霸王》
      99 Peng Xuejing Hunan, China 《女書·姊妹書》
      100 Wu Qingyong Hubei, China 《一根繩的孤獨》
      101 Wu Xiaoyan Chongqing, China 《心象》
      102 Armada Rodriguez Marta Spain Forest
      103 Ming Shu Li Norway Black Tubes’ Form-(2)
      104 Strachan Kate Diane Taiwan, China Prolongation / 延長時間 (Series 1)
      105 Huang Shan Beijing, China 《漢風·列傳》系列
      106 Peng Shan Jiangxi, China 《共生》
      107 Xie Xiaoming Jiangxi, China 《山水,唐人詩意》
      108 Zheng Qinghai Fujian, China 《千手》
      109 Giedra Petkevi?iūt? Lithuania White Noise
      110 Janina Myronowa Poland City walk
      111 Marta Palmieri Italy Cloud Clif
      112 Feng Weina Jiangxi, China 《磚》
      113 Song Zouzou Zhejiang,China 《吾·我》系列Ⅷ
      114 Tong Pinyuan Taiwan, China 《記憶的距離》
      115 Yuan Yuan Chongqing, China 《三山》
      116 Zhang XiaoChi Jiangxi, China 《化象》
      117 Zhang Xuekong Hubei, China 《游戲》
      118 Zhang Yaoyan Hunan, China 《幸福, 在回家的路上!》
      119 Xu Daquan Chongqing, China 《門神》
      120 Liang Zongyao Beijing, China 《理想國》
      121 Yang Qifan Shanghai, China 《俠系列》
      122 Wang Chongdong Sichuan, China 《雄關漫道》
      123 Wu Lijun Zhejiang,China 《凝視》
      124 Dori Schechtel Zanger Israel In the name of progress
      125 Lana Tikvesa Serbia The Abduction of Europa
      126 Chen Anqi Macao, China 《承II》
      127 Kong Xiangxi Shanghai, China 《生命構建》
      128 Liu Yang Anhui, China 《徽州印象》
      129 Qian Zhengcai Hunan, China 《姿態》3
      130 Shi Xiaodie Fujian, China 《漢魂》
      131 TianYeDongXue Beijing, China 《物變》
      132 Wang Deng, Pan Lu, Lei Xin Jiangxi, China 《輪回的記憶》
      133 Wu Fei Jiangxi, China 《虛室·依山》
      134 Zhu Zhenhong Jiangxi, China 《蘗》
      135 In Ho Song Korean Kkokdu Series No.42
      136 Kwon Jinhee Korean Conceptual Core_Cylinders
      137 Yu Jiazhen Jiangxi, China 《紈扇秋風》
      138 Liu Shicai, Zhang Lu Guangdong, China 《訴說·系列之二》
      139 Liu Yuzhen Fujian, China 《景》之二
      140 Yan Chunyan Japan 《夢》
      141 Ma Liyan Zhejiang,China 《一條街的風景》
      142 Wang Xiaolin Jiangxi, China 《被擱置的空間》
      143 Wan Rui Beijing, China 《靈性之道》
      144 Huang Jian Beijing, China 《云山氤氳》
      145 Liu Zicheng Jiangxi, China 《故土》
      146 Gong Yuhui Hebei, China 《東方紅-5》
      147 Li Jiebin Jiangxi, China 《洄》
      148 You Biqing Jiangxi, China 《西京夢華》之六
      149 Wan XiaoHui Jiangxi, China 《凌冬》
      150 Song Wenhui Beijing, China 《那滋味》
      151 Han Xiran Beijing, China 《晚風》
      152 Yu Jianjiang Jiangxi, China 《蛻變系列三》
      153 Zhang Chen Jiangxi, China 《對話》系列二
      154 Zhang Kun Jiangxi, China 《畫像》系列
      155 Song Yeon Joo Korean Memory of the sense of sea –I, 2021
      156 Zhang Peng Jiangxi, China 《孤獨園》
      157 Lu Wei Jiangxi, China 《胡楊》
      158 Gao Lei Jiangxi, China The spirit of plants
      159 Liu Lili Beijing, China 《蘆風雁影》
      160 Cai Zhixiong Guangdong, China 冊頁系列——《臥游》
      161 Yang Chengwei Jiangxi, China ??????? 《開放》
      162 Tang Lianxiang Henan, China ??????? 《天問》
      163 Hu Haiying Jiangxi, China 《山水系列一》
      164 Wang Qingli Jiangxi, China 《竹·印記三》
      165 Huang Guanhua Jiangxi, China 《祈禱》
      166 Ebikia MbwangaStanis Congo(Kinshas a) Surprise 1
      167 Yang Ruofei Jiangxi, China 《梯田印象·四時之景·孟春》
      168 Ding Chuanguo Jiangxi, China 《家園系列-繁花錦簇》
      169 Xia Dewu Beijing, China 《動與靜》
      170 Ye Qian Jiangxi, China 《一路荊棘一路繁花》
      171 Lei Ziren Beijing, China 《捕魚圖》
      172 Tang Zhenggen Jiangxi, China 《山色空蒙雨亦奇》
      173 Yang Chengwei Jiangxi, China 《重疊》
      174 Teng Daoyang Jiangxi, China 《符號的邊界 三》
      175 Xiong Lihua Jiangxi, China FOCUS
      176 Yu Leen Beijing, China 《關于奇點的場景描述之一》
      177 Sun Wenge Jiangxi, China 《十里荷香》
      178 Yu Hong Jiangxi, China 《回首笑春風》
      179 Hong Tangan Jiangxi, China 《千里城山圖·暖陽》
      180 Chen Xiangxiang, Wu Xuelu Jiangxi, China 《鳴春圖》
      181 Huang Ting Guangdong, China 《敦煌印象——瞬間即是永恒》
      182 Xue Jiahui Jiangxi, China 《云水》
      183 Zhu Feifei Jiangxi, China 《澐山欲雨》
      184 Huang Xile Hunan, China 《夢境》
      185 Gong Xuming Jiangxi, China 《印象山水之十八》
      186 Liang Yani Jiangxi, China 《知更》
      187 Yu Fuchang Jiangxi, China 《不負韶華》
      188 Qinn Hongyan Jiangxi, China 《表面的記憶》
      189 Zheng Dongmei Jiangxi, China 《洛水》
      190 Ge Pengtao Shandong, China 《我不屬于這里》
      191 Knezevic Jocic Ljubica Serbia Reflection
      192 Guo Donglai Beijing, China 《陶瓷》
      193 Wu ChengChe Jiangxi, China The shapes of colors
      194 Liu DanHua Jiangxi, China 《錦灰堆》
      195 Zhang Wei Jiangsu, China 《針究4》
      196 Chen Yang Beijing, China 《跳維》
      197 Cong Lin Beijing, China 《永結》
      198 Dong Feng Liaoning, China 《蘋果》
      199 Li Lihong Shanghai, China 《派-CHINA》
      200 Li Yonghong Beijing, China 《我們都曾踏過這條河流》
      201 Tan Danwu Jiangxi, China 《“生活研究”系列之椅子》
      202 Zhu Yang Beijing, China 《永遠的幸?!?
      203 Yu Chao Jiangxi, China 《春風依舊》
      204 Yu Mengtong Beijing, China 《“根”與“叢”》
      205 Yang Lei Hunan, China 《生生不息》
      206 Yu Zejiang Shanxi, China 《過去對現在的拜訪》

      The third round of prize-winning works will be evaluated by offline physical evaluation and online evaluation by foreign juries. (the evaluation time is undetermined). After receiving the notice, the shortlisted artists should deliver their works to the Museum of Jingdezhen Ceramic University within the specified time.
      Receipt time: October 30 - November 10 (overdue will not be accepted)
      * Please ensure the standard and safety of work packaging.
      Shipping Address:
      The recipient: Yu Shang or chen Jun
      The Biennale Office, the Art Museum of Jingdezhen Ceramic University (Xianghu Campus), Jingdezhen, Jiangxi, P.R.C. Postal code: 333403

      Yu Shang’s phone number: +86 189 7985 3205
      chen Jun’s phone number:+86 139 7985 6371

      中文人妻少妇av_人妻少妇中文在线视频_精品国产免费二区二区_亚洲人成网站www